59, THE STREET, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 8AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.8%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+130.8%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+75.0%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1