Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MOORLANDS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+151.8%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Detached
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5QS
← Back to All Properties