Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BURFORD PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+34.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8PB
← Back to All Properties