Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+44.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+97.6%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XB
← Back to All Properties