Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, PICKET TWENTY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 20 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6TH
← Back to All Properties