24, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+43.4%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£55,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,053
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1