Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WICKHAM STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+37.7%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,950
+50.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+136.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 6ED
← Back to All Properties