33, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7LJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+17.4%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£289,500-6.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000+7.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£288,500+62.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+8.5%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+54.7%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1