1200, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 0TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,000+88.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+56.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1