Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+160.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RR
← Back to All Properties