HARLEQUIN COTTAGE, LAKESIDE MEWS, RAKE LANE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 4DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+82.8%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+35.6%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1