Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUTTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2HR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+50.7%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£136,000
-5.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£144,000
+0.7%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
-6.8%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
-3.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+134.8%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2HR
← Back to All Properties