10, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+14.4%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+51.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+106.6%
Sold on 4 July 2012
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1