Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGH CROFT CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
+12.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,300
+86.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+26.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5HU
← Back to All Properties