Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROSEACRE DRIVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 3UQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
-0.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,950
+7.5%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+158.8%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 3UQ
← Back to All Properties