Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BULSTRODE COURT, HEATHFIELD WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+6.2%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+27.3%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7RT
← Back to All Properties