Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKLANDS, BULMERSHE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+165.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5RW
← Back to All Properties