Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+6.6%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+77.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995
+44.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NP
← Back to All Properties