Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.7%
Price Change
+£91,025 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+189.7%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,975
Sold on 24 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties