Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE WOODLANDS, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,400
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£79,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,400
+49.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8DP
← Back to All Properties