25, WINGATE SAUL ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+30.0%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+53.2%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1