Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+48.6%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+29.8%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+43.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,450
+55.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QD
← Back to All Properties