APARTMENT 15, MENDELL COURT, MENDELL CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 7JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,250
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,250+2.9%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+6.3%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+3.2%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1