26, JESSIE STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 5PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£51,000+148.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,500+7.9%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+26.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1