Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.1%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
-17.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+22.6%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties