Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EXLEY CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 1NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+85.8%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,450
+0.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 1NE
← Back to All Properties