7, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+19.7%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500+10.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+154.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1