Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+44.0%
Sold on 8 January 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+10.5%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4EN
← Back to All Properties