Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MULBERRY WALK, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,150
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£15,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,150
+29.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,800
+11.0%
Sold on 28 October 1998
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,550
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 7LY
← Back to All Properties