Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DUNSTAN DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.8%
Price Change
-£24,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-20.8%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,999
+250.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 5UQ
← Back to All Properties