Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MARKET STREET, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA15 8RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,750
Last Sold Price
21 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£23,750
-3.1%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 16 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RE
← Back to All Properties