Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAYFORD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£16,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£109,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8SZ
← Back to All Properties