Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,000
+33.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+71.6%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£103,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,100
Sold on 24 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HQ
← Back to All Properties