Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,000
-23.5%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties