1, BOLENESS ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.5%
Price Change
-£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000-41.5%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1