Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRAIKA ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+54.9%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-21.2%
Sold on 15 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7EH
← Back to All Properties