Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FLORENTINE WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+75.0%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+154.5%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8JU
← Back to All Properties