Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WADDELOW ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+68.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 8 April 2011
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9LA
← Back to All Properties