Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206, HATTERSLEY ROAD WEST, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 3LJ
← Back to All Properties