FLAT 29, LAWFORD MEWS, 28, WATERLOO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£269,500+0.4%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,500+29.4%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1