5, WALKER DRIVE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.6%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+222.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+24.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1