Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, KENT ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DE
← Back to All Properties