Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GREAT NORTH ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£840,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+525.0%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Other
+£840,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8EN
← Back to All Properties