Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BEVERLEY ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+77.4%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9GS
← Back to All Properties