2, DELL FARM COTTAGES, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 6JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000+56.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+122.2%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1