Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+59.1%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+94.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+96.5%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0HJ
← Back to All Properties