13, PENN GARDENS, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 8DL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+5.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+26.7%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+105.5%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500+30.4%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+24.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1