Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RINGLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+37.1%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+24.0%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 8 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4AT
← Back to All Properties