Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, STOCKPORT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£144,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£305,000
+89.4%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Terraced
+£144,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,995
Sold on 8 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0JY
← Back to All Properties