Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAWSON STREET, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 4NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
-3.0%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.2%
Sold on 14 April 2011
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+14.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 4NY
← Back to All Properties